ABSOLWENCI  NASZEJ  SZKOŁY

 

Rok szkolny 2018/2019

 

 Bieniaszewski Kamil

Bodziony Szymon

Bugajski Michał

Fryzowicz Jan

Gabriela Wajda

Groń Agnieszka

Gurgul Kamil

Gurgul Karolina

Kunicki Bartłomiej

Majewska Weronika

Mróz Kamila

Oleksy Magdalena

Pacholarz Paulina

Plata Franciszek

Sędzimir Artur

Zygmunt Magdalena

 

  

Rok szkolny 2015/2016 

  

Dyrek Sebastian

Fryzowicz Stanisław

Gurgul Agnieszka

Kmak Tomasz

Kunicki Kacper

Rapacz Antoni

Skoczeń Alicja

 

  

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

Adamczyk Piotr

Brąś Adam

Gurgul Aneta

Gurgul Magdalena

Jonik Małgorzata

Krzyk Albert

Kunicka Joanna

Migacz Arkadiusz

Urbaniak Julia

Wardęga Angelika

Wardęga Zuzanna

 

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

 

 

Bargieł Tomasz

Brąś Piotr

Bugajska Iwona

Gurgul Kamila

Gurgul Karolina

Kunicki Paweł

Matląg Karol

Ryś Gabriela

Sędzimir Piotr

Skoczeń Wiktoria

Wadowska Oliwia

Zwolińska Małgorzata

 

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

 

Adamczyk Joanna

Cieślicki Konrad

Gurgul Dominik

Kunicka Kinga

Kunicki Tomasz

Migacz Katarzyna

Oleksy Mikołaj

Plata Grzegorz

Świechowska Barbara

Warzecha Marcin

Wilk Klaudia

Wilk Krzysztof

Wilk Natalia

Wójtowicz Monika

Żelazko Alicja

 

 

 

 

 Rok szkolny 2011/2012 

  

Brąś Krystian

Bugajska Karolina

Bugajska Katarzyna

Cieślicka Justyna

Gurgul Krzysztof

Gurgul Piotr

Kunicki Łukasz

Matląg Jakub

Rakowski Łukasz

Sędzimir Marcelina

Sułkowski Dawid

Świechowski Maciej

Wardęga Krystian

Wójtowicz Wojciech

Zygmunt Szczepan

 

 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011 

 

Bargieł Magdalena

Biel Michał

Monika Bukańska

Dyrek Agnieszka

Hanzel Maria

Gurgul Iwona

Jachymiak Grzegorz

Janiak Dawid

Jodłowski Bartłomiej

Kita Paweł

Morzywołek Artur

Ogrodzki Przemysław

Oleksy Dominika

Sędzimir Wioleta

Wardęga Kamil

 

  

 

 Rok szkolny 2009/2010 

Bugajski Grzegorz

Fryzowicz Agnieszka

Kunicka Ewelina

Kunicki Dominik

Ogrodzka Marcelina

Pulit Urszula

Sędzimir Sławomir

Wardęga Dominik

Wilk Justyna

Zwoliński Grzegorz

Zwoliński Kamil

Zygmunt Marek

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2008/2009 

Biel Piotr

Dynowska Karolina

Gurgul Wojciech

Hanzel Ewa

Janiak Dagmara

Jedlecka Krystyna

Jodłowska Angelika

Kolbusz Krzysztof

Kowalczyk Dominik

Kunicka Magdalena

Kunicka Wioleta

Kunicki Piotr

Plata Jan

Sułkowska Marzena

Sułkowski Kamil

Wilk Jan

Zwolińska Natalia

 



Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Bargieł Mateusz

Biel Tomasz

Gurgul Franciszek

Kunicka Sylwia

Kunicki Damian

Liszka Marzena

Mordarski Adam

Pietrzak Radosław

Sędzimir Bartłomiej

Wardęga Michał

Wielek Jacek

Wilk Wojciech

Wójtowicz Karol

 


Rok szkolny 2006/2007

Bugajska Ilona

Bugajski Kamil

Bugajska Paulina

Dara Janusz

Dyrek Sylwia

Kolbusz Dorota

Kolbusz Monika

Kunicka Klaudia

Kunicki Wojciech

Mordarski Mateusz

Pietrzak Przemysław

Plata Ewa

Pulit Adam

Sędzimir Klaudia

Sułkowska Katarzyna

Sułkowska Magdalena

Więcek Michał

Wilk Paulina

 


Rok szkolny 2005/2006
Bugajska Paulina

Gurgul Małgorzata

Kita Piotr

Kowalczyk Krzysztof

Kunicka Danuta

Kurowska Małgorzata

Liszka Maciej

Plata Anna

Rakowska Iwona

Rakowski Tomasz

Sędzimir Dawid

Staniszewski Czesław

Świechowski Mariusz

Wardęga Anna

Wardęga Sebastian

Wilk Dawid

Wilk Magdalena

Zygmunt Agnieszka

 


Rok szkolny 2004/2005
 Boczek Mateusz

Bugajski Karol

Ciągło Jolanta

Dyrek Anna

Gacal Kinga

Gancarz Andrzej

Gurgul Anna

Jachymiak Katarzyna

Jedlecki Piotr

Kożuch Rafał

Potoniec Agata

Pulit Joanna

Rakowski Mariusz

Sędzimir Iwona

Tomaszek Jolanta

Wielek Piotr

Więcek Arkadiusz

Zelek Sławomir

 


Rok szkolny 2003/2004 
Dynowski Łukasz

Gurgul Patrycja

Kowalczyk Sebastian

Kowalczyk Wioletta

Kunicka Alicja

Kunicka Kinga

Kunicka Małgorzata

Kupiec Małgorzata

Leśniak Mirosław

Liszka Łukasz

Plata Adam

Sędzimir Dawid

Spyrka Justyna

Staniszewski Piotr

Urbaniak Tomasz

Wardęga Patryk

Wilk Anna

Wojnarowska Karolina

Zelek Grzegorz

 


Rok szkolny 2002/2003

Biel Patrycja

Bugajski Damian

Gurgul Agnieszka

Hanzel Stanisław

Jachymiak Agnieszka

Kunicka Ewelina

Kunicka Sylwia

Kunicki Grzegorz

Kurowski Paweł

Nowogórski Wojciech

Potoniec Marta

Sułkowski Jakub

Sułkowski Mateusz

Wilk Artur

Zwoliński Wojciech

Żelazko Dawid

 

Rok szkolny 2001/2002

Gurgul Maria

Gurgul Michał  

Gurgul Tomasz

Gurgul Wioleta

Kunicka Katarzyna

Nowogórski Damian

Plata Katarzyna

Urbaniak Joanna

Wilk Agnieszka